Mens 242.0 results

← Back to meet results

View as PDF

Mens 242.0 Bench results
# Name Team Weight Bench
1 Brody Lietz Rossville Bulldawgs 241.1 305.0
2 Brendon Morris Stanton County Trojans 239.4 300.0
3 Karsten McKee Pleasanton High School 230.4 290.0
4 Joe Martin Douglass Bulldogs 241.5 290.0
5 Valik Boldra Neodesha High School 242.0 265.0
6 Truman Taliaferro Neodesha High School 233.6 225.0
7 Luis Temores SWH 237.2 220.0
8 Hugo Mar Sedan High School 234.8 215.0
9 Dakota Becker Erie High School 240.0 210.0
10 Hunter Boyd Oskaloosa High School 227.0 205.0
11 Gray Werner Bishop Seabury 238.0 200.0
12 Austin Green Pleasant Ridge High School 226.0 190.0
13 Jacob Osner Conway Springs High School 240.0 190.0
14 Edward Delao Valley Falls High School 228.0 185.0
15 Evan Tate Medicine Lodge 231.0 0
16 Carter Grady Erie High School 237.0 0
Mens 242.0 Squat results
# Name Team Weight Squat
1 Brody Lietz Rossville Bulldawgs 241.1 475.0
2 Valik Boldra Neodesha High School 242.0 460.0
3 Joe Martin Douglass Bulldogs 241.5 450.0
4 Karsten McKee Pleasanton High School 230.4 425.0
5 Hugo Mar Sedan High School 234.8 405.0
6 Brendon Morris Stanton County Trojans 239.4 400.0
7 Truman Taliaferro Neodesha High School 233.6 355.0
8 Hunter Boyd Oskaloosa High School 227.0 345.0
9 Gray Werner Bishop Seabury 238.0 340.0
10 Edward Delao Valley Falls High School 228.0 335.0
11 Luis Temores SWH 237.2 320.0
12 Dakota Becker Erie High School 240.0 300.0
13 Jacob Osner Conway Springs High School 240.0 285.0
14 Austin Green Pleasant Ridge High School 226.0 280.0
15 Evan Tate Medicine Lodge 231.0 0
16 Carter Grady Erie High School 237.0 0
Mens 242.0 Clean results
# Name Team Weight Clean
1 Valik Boldra Neodesha High School 242.0 280.0
2 Brody Lietz Rossville Bulldawgs 241.1 275.0
3 Joe Martin Douglass Bulldogs 241.5 265.0
4 Truman Taliaferro Neodesha High School 233.6 235.0
5 Luis Temores SWH 237.2 215.0
6 Brendon Morris Stanton County Trojans 239.4 205.0
7 Hunter Boyd Oskaloosa High School 227.0 185.0
8 Karsten McKee Pleasanton High School 230.4 185.0
9 Austin Green Pleasant Ridge High School 226.0 180.0
10 Edward Delao Valley Falls High School 228.0 175.0
11 Hugo Mar Sedan High School 234.8 170.0
12 Dakota Becker Erie High School 240.0 170.0
13 Gray Werner Bishop Seabury 238.0 160.0
14 Jacob Osner Conway Springs High School 240.0 160.0
15 Evan Tate Medicine Lodge 231.0 0
16 Carter Grady Erie High School 237.0 0
Mens 242.0 Overall results
# Name Team Weight Overall Points
1 Brody Lietz Rossville Bulldawgs 241.1 1055.0 10
2 Joe Martin Douglass Bulldogs 241.5 1005.0 8
3 Valik Boldra Neodesha High School 242.0 1005.0 6
4 Brendon Morris Stanton County Trojans 239.4 905.0 4
5 Karsten McKee Pleasanton High School 230.4 900.0 2
6 Truman Taliaferro Neodesha High School 233.6 815.0 1
7 Hugo Mar Sedan High School 234.8 790.0 -
8 Luis Temores SWH 237.2 755.0 -
9 Hunter Boyd Oskaloosa High School 227.0 735.0 -
10 Gray Werner Bishop Seabury 238.0 700.0 -
11 Edward Delao Valley Falls High School 228.0 695.0 -
12 Dakota Becker Erie High School 240.0 680.0 -
13 Austin Green Pleasant Ridge High School 226.0 650.0 -
14 Jacob Osner Conway Springs High School 240.0 635.0 -
15 Evan Tate Medicine Lodge 231.0 0 -
16 Carter Grady Erie High School 237.0 0 -
Mens 242.0 Ratio results
# Name Team Weight Ratio
1 Brody Lietz Rossville Bulldawgs 241.1 4.376
2 Joe Martin Douglass Bulldogs 241.5 4.161
3 Valik Boldra Neodesha High School 242.0 4.153
4 Karsten McKee Pleasanton High School 230.4 3.906
5 Brendon Morris Stanton County Trojans 239.4 3.78
6 Truman Taliaferro Neodesha High School 233.6 3.489
7 Hugo Mar Sedan High School 234.8 3.365
8 Hunter Boyd Oskaloosa High School 227.0 3.238
9 Luis Temores SWH 237.2 3.183
10 Edward Delao Valley Falls High School 228.0 3.048
11 Gray Werner Bishop Seabury 238.0 2.941
12 Austin Green Pleasant Ridge High School 226.0 2.876
13 Dakota Becker Erie High School 240.0 2.833
14 Jacob Osner Conway Springs High School 240.0 2.646
15 Evan Tate Medicine Lodge 231.0 0.0
16 Carter Grady Erie High School 237.0 0.0