Female PWT results

← Back to meet results

View as PDF

Female PWT Bench results
# Name Team Weight Bench Points
1 Breckan Born Hill City 172.8 150.0 10
2 Leanna Huddle Oakley High School 204.0 145.0 8
3 Bri Amezcua Scott City 169.4 130.0 6
4 Rhiley Stoppel Scott City 176.0 130.0 4
5 Zoe Potter Central Plains 175.0 120.0 Tied -
6 Jessica Schroeder Victoria 175.0 120.0 Tied -
7 Emily Corver Oakley High School 179.0 120.0 -
8 Kaylie Combs Falcons 198.0 115.0 -
9 Corrie Upson Larned 198.0 100.0 -
10 Karly Combs Falcons 182.0 85.0 -
11 Amanda Borjas Deerfield High School 170.0 80.0 -
12 Jennifer Chamberlain Central Plains 174.0 0 -
13 Jordanne Wagner Larned 178.0 0 -
14 Cindy Chavez Colby High School 180.0 0 -
Female PWT Squat results
# Name Team Weight Squat Points
1 Breckan Born Hill City 172.8 335.0 10
2 Leanna Huddle Oakley High School 204.0 310.0 8
3 Rhiley Stoppel Scott City 176.0 250.0 6
4 Zoe Potter Central Plains 175.0 235.0 4
5 Bri Amezcua Scott City 169.4 225.0 2
6 Emily Corver Oakley High School 179.0 225.0 1
7 Jessica Schroeder Victoria 175.0 215.0 -
8 Corrie Upson Larned 198.0 205.0 -
9 Karly Combs Falcons 182.0 200.0 -
10 Jordanne Wagner Larned 178.0 185.0 -
11 Cindy Chavez Colby High School 180.0 185.0 -
12 Jennifer Chamberlain Central Plains 174.0 165.0 -
13 Amanda Borjas Deerfield High School 170.0 0 -
14 Kaylie Combs Falcons 198.0 0 -
Female PWT Clean results
# Name Team Weight Clean Points
1 Zoe Potter Central Plains 175.0 185.0 10
2 Breckan Born Hill City 172.8 175.0 8
3 Jessica Schroeder Victoria 175.0 155.0 6
4 Leanna Huddle Oakley High School 204.0 155.0 4
5 Bri Amezcua Scott City 169.4 150.0 2
6 Rhiley Stoppel Scott City 176.0 135.0 1
7 Kaylie Combs Falcons 198.0 125.0 -
8 Cindy Chavez Colby High School 180.0 120.0 -
9 Corrie Upson Larned 198.0 115.0 -
10 Jordanne Wagner Larned 178.0 100.0 -
11 Emily Corver Oakley High School 179.0 100.0 -
12 Karly Combs Falcons 182.0 95.0 -
13 Jennifer Chamberlain Central Plains 174.0 80.0 -
14 Amanda Borjas Deerfield High School 170.0 75.0 -
Female PWT Overall results
# Name Team Weight Overall Points
1 Breckan Born Hill City 172.8 660.0 10
2 Leanna Huddle Oakley High School 204.0 610.0 8
3 Zoe Potter Central Plains 175.0 540.0 6
4 Rhiley Stoppel Scott City 176.0 515.0 4
5 Bri Amezcua Scott City 169.4 505.0 2
6 Jessica Schroeder Victoria 175.0 490.0 1
7 Emily Corver Oakley High School 179.0 445.0 -
8 Corrie Upson Larned 198.0 420.0 -
9 Karly Combs Falcons 182.0 380.0 -
10 Cindy Chavez Colby High School 180.0 305.0 -
11 Jordanne Wagner Larned 178.0 285.0 -
12 Jennifer Chamberlain Central Plains 174.0 245.0 -
13 Kaylie Combs Falcons 198.0 240.0 -
14 Amanda Borjas Deerfield High School 170.0 155.0 -