Female Overview Results

Displays top 3 placements in each category

← Back to meet results

Female 105.0 Bench results
# Name Team Weight Bench Points
1 Nora VanScyoc Central Plains 104.0 105.0 10
2 Erika Farley Clay Centere Tigers 90.0 80.0 8
3 Adrianne Togersen Central Plains 102.0 75.0 6
Female 105.0 Squat results
# Name Team Weight Squat Points
1 Nora VanScyoc Central Plains 104.0 200.0 10
2 Erika Farley Clay Centere Tigers 90.0 165.0 8
3 Adrianne Togersen Central Plains 102.0 135.0 6
Female 105.0 Clean results
# Name Team Weight Clean Points
1 Nora VanScyoc Central Plains 104.0 100.0 10
2 Adrianne Togersen Central Plains 102.0 90.0 8
3 Erika Farley Clay Centere Tigers 90.0 85.0 6
Female 105.0 Overall results
# Name Team Weight Overall Points
1 Nora VanScyoc Central Plains 104.0 405.0 10
2 Erika Farley Clay Centere Tigers 90.0 330.0 8
3 Adrianne Togersen Central Plains 102.0 300.0 6
Female 114.0 Bench results
# Name Team Weight Bench Points
1 Piper Wasinger Scott City 113.9 100.0 10
2 Dulce Ayala Scott City 114.0 100.0 8
3 Ryonna McWilliams Hill City 114.0 95.0 Tied -
Female 114.0 Squat results
# Name Team Weight Squat Points
1 Piper Wasinger Scott City 113.9 230.0 10
2 Tori Yoder Hill City 113.5 200.0 8
3 Cagney Lemuz Larned 114.0 200.0 6
Female 114.0 Clean results
# Name Team Weight Clean Points
1 Ryonna McWilliams Hill City 114.0 140.0 10
2 Piper Wasinger Scott City 113.9 135.0 8
3 Dulce Ayala Scott City 114.0 125.0 6
Female 114.0 Overall results
# Name Team Weight Overall Points
1 Piper Wasinger Scott City 113.9 465.0 10
2 Ryonna McWilliams Hill City 114.0 425.0 8
3 Cagney Lemuz Larned 114.0 405.0 6
Female 123.0 Bench results
# Name Team Weight Bench Points
1 Shelby Schmeidler Victoria 122.0 125.0 10
2 Kendall Bloedorn Wichita County 123.0 105.0 8
3 Kynlie Burkhart Trego 119.5 80.0 6
Female 123.0 Squat results
# Name Team Weight Squat Points
1 Shelby Schmeidler Victoria 122.0 205.0 10
2 Kendall Bloedorn Wichita County 123.0 195.0 8
3 Kynlie Burkhart Trego 119.5 150.0 6
Female 123.0 Clean results
# Name Team Weight Clean Points
1 Kendall Bloedorn Wichita County 123.0 120.0 10
2 Shelby Schmeidler Victoria 122.0 110.0 8
3 Kynlie Burkhart Trego 119.5 95.0 6
Female 123.0 Overall results
# Name Team Weight Overall Points
1 Shelby Schmeidler Victoria 122.0 440.0 10
2 Kendall Bloedorn Wichita County 123.0 420.0 8
3 Kynlie Burkhart Trego 119.5 325.0 6
Female 132.0 Bench results
# Name Team Weight Bench Points
1 Amber Desbien Hill City 130.0 90.0 10
2 Taylor Marvin La Crosse 127.6 85.0 8
3 Isabella Speno Thomas More Prep Marian 130.0 85.0 6
Female 132.0 Squat results
# Name Team Weight Squat Points
1 Kristin Anderson Larned 132.0 195.0 10
2 Amber Desbien Hill City 130.0 185.0 8
3 Isabella Speno Thomas More Prep Marian 130.0 170.0 6
Female 132.0 Clean results
# Name Team Weight Clean Points
1 Amber Desbien Hill City 130.0 100.0 10
2 Taylor Marvin La Crosse 127.6 95.0 8
3 Hayli Meier Thomas More Prep Marian 130.0 85.0 6
Female 132.0 Overall results
# Name Team Weight Overall Points
1 Amber Desbien Hill City 130.0 375.0 10
2 Kristin Anderson Larned 132.0 350.0 8
3 Taylor Marvin La Crosse 127.6 340.0 6
Female 140.0 Bench results
# Name Team Weight Bench Points
1 Paige Schoonmaker Central Plains 135.0 140.0 10
2 Kali Hagans Thomas More Prep Marian 138.0 115.0 8
3 Macy Haas Larned 137.0 100.0 6
Female 140.0 Squat results
# Name Team Weight Squat Points
1 Paige Schoonmaker Central Plains 135.0 235.0 10
2 Alyssa Storm Scott City 137.8 210.0 8
3 Regan Moritz Trego 138.0 205.0 6
Female 140.0 Clean results
# Name Team Weight Clean Points
1 Paige Schoonmaker Central Plains 135.0 145.0 10
2 Alyssa Storm Scott City 137.8 140.0 8
3 Kali Hagans Thomas More Prep Marian 138.0 130.0 6
Female 140.0 Overall results
# Name Team Weight Overall Points
1 Paige Schoonmaker Central Plains 135.0 520.0 10
2 Alyssa Storm Scott City 137.8 450.0 8
3 Kali Hagans Thomas More Prep Marian 138.0 445.0 6
Female 148.0 Bench results
# Name Team Weight Bench Points
1 Destiny Hurley Central Plains 148.0 135.0 10
2 Alli Brunswig Scott City 148.0 130.0 8
3 Susannah Corbett Oakley High School 142.0 120.0 6
Female 148.0 Squat results
# Name Team Weight Squat Points
1 Susannah Corbett Oakley High School 142.0 240.0 10
2 Ashlyn Kaus Hoxie 148.0 240.0 8
3 Destiny Hurley Central Plains 148.0 235.0 6
Female 148.0 Clean results
# Name Team Weight Clean Points
1 Ashlyn Kaus Hoxie 148.0 155.0 10
2 Lynzi Myrick Larned 148.0 150.0 8
3 Rylee Starr Ness City Eagles 148.0 135.0 Tied -
Female 148.0 Overall results
# Name Team Weight Overall Points
1 Ashlyn Kaus Hoxie 148.0 515.0 10
2 Destiny Hurley Central Plains 148.0 505.0 8
3 Susannah Corbett Oakley High School 142.0 490.0 6
Female 156.0 Bench results
# Name Team Weight Bench Points
1 Seana Decker Central Plains 156.0 125.0 10
2 Shelby Bisnette Larned 149.0 115.0 8
3 Keighlee Wilken Ellis 150.2 100.0 6
Female 156.0 Squat results
# Name Team Weight Squat Points
1 Seana Decker Central Plains 156.0 205.0 10
2 Keighlee Wilken Ellis 150.2 190.0 8
3 Shelby Bisnette Larned 149.0 185.0 6
Female 156.0 Clean results
# Name Team Weight Clean Points
1 Seana Decker Central Plains 156.0 125.0 10
2 Nikki Taylor Larned 152.0 120.0 8
3 Shelby Bisnette Larned 149.0 110.0 6
Female 156.0 Overall results
# Name Team Weight Overall Points
1 Seana Decker Central Plains 156.0 455.0 10
2 Shelby Bisnette Larned 149.0 410.0 8
3 Keighlee Wilken Ellis 150.2 400.0 6
Female 165.0 Bench results
# Name Team Weight Bench Points
1 Karina Ayala Scott City 162.8 150.0 10
2 Jaysie Schoenfeld Oakley High School 163.0 145.0 8
3 Emma Gilbert Ellis 162.4 115.0 6
Female 165.0 Squat results
# Name Team Weight Squat Points
1 Jaysie Schoenfeld Oakley High School 163.0 290.0 10
2 Karina Ayala Scott City 162.8 275.0 8
3 Julia Meitner Thomas More Prep Marian 160.0 215.0 6
Female 165.0 Clean results
# Name Team Weight Clean Points
1 Jaysie Schoenfeld Oakley High School 163.0 185.0 10
2 Karina Ayala Scott City 162.8 170.0 8
3 Clarissa Stokes Peabody-Burns 158.8 115.0 6
Female 165.0 Overall results
# Name Team Weight Overall Points
1 Jaysie Schoenfeld Oakley High School 163.0 620.0 10
2 Karina Ayala Scott City 162.8 595.0 8
3 Emma Gilbert Ellis 162.4 430.0 6
Female PWT Bench results
# Name Team Weight Bench Points
1 Breckan Born Hill City 172.0 155.0 10
2 Aspyn Nix Scott City 202.3 145.0 8
3 Kalea Craig Peabody-Burns 220.0 135.0 6
Female PWT Squat results
# Name Team Weight Squat Points
1 Breckan Born Hill City 172.0 300.0 10
2 Aspyn Nix Scott City 202.3 290.0 8
3 Leanna Huddle Oakley High School 205.0 285.0 6
Female PWT Clean results
# Name Team Weight Clean Points
1 Zoe Potter Central Plains 170.0 185.0 10
2 Breckan Born Hill City 172.0 160.0 8
3 Kalea Craig Peabody-Burns 220.0 155.0 6
Female PWT Overall results
# Name Team Weight Overall Points
1 Breckan Born Hill City 172.0 615.0 10
2 Aspyn Nix Scott City 202.3 585.0 8
3 Kalea Craig Peabody-Burns 220.0 530.0 6

Team Results

# Team Points
1 Central Plains 213
2 Scott City 155
3 Hill City 123