Men 220.0 results

← Back to meet results

View as PDF

Men 220.0 Bench results
# Name Team Weight Bench
1 Theron Wray Larned 200.0 300.0
2 Dalton Hamby Pawnee Heights 218.0 255.0
3 Brandon Ceniceros Larned 210.0 245.0
4 Sebastian Wittington Larned 220.0 225.0
5 Angel Medrano Meade Buffaloes 200.0 205.0
6 Colton Gatton Skyline 215.0 205.0
7 Malachi Wilhelm Victoria 202.0 190.0
8 Griffin Fischer Falcons 205.0 120.0
9 Hayden McPhail Ashland Jr./Sr. High School 209.0 0 Tied
10 Konner Maule Ashland Jr./Sr. High School 209.0 0 Tied
11 Caleb East Larned 210.0 0
12 Gage Branson Ashland Jr./Sr. High School 220.0 0
Men 220.0 Squat results
# Name Team Weight Squat
1 Brandon Ceniceros Larned 210.0 445.0
2 Dalton Hamby Pawnee Heights 218.0 410.0
3 Theron Wray Larned 200.0 370.0
4 Caleb East Larned 210.0 365.0
5 Sebastian Wittington Larned 220.0 335.0
6 Angel Medrano Meade Buffaloes 200.0 320.0
7 Colton Gatton Skyline 215.0 285.0
8 Malachi Wilhelm Victoria 202.0 250.0
9 Griffin Fischer Falcons 205.0 0
10 Hayden McPhail Ashland Jr./Sr. High School 209.0 0 Tied
11 Konner Maule Ashland Jr./Sr. High School 209.0 0 Tied
12 Gage Branson Ashland Jr./Sr. High School 220.0 0
Men 220.0 Clean results
# Name Team Weight Clean
1 Brandon Ceniceros Larned 210.0 280.0
2 Sebastian Wittington Larned 220.0 265.0
3 Dalton Hamby Pawnee Heights 218.0 255.0
4 Theron Wray Larned 200.0 250.0
5 Colton Gatton Skyline 215.0 215.0
6 Angel Medrano Meade Buffaloes 200.0 205.0
7 Malachi Wilhelm Victoria 202.0 175.0
8 Griffin Fischer Falcons 205.0 0
9 Hayden McPhail Ashland Jr./Sr. High School 209.0 0 Tied
10 Konner Maule Ashland Jr./Sr. High School 209.0 0 Tied
11 Caleb East Larned 210.0 0
12 Gage Branson Ashland Jr./Sr. High School 220.0 0
Men 220.0 Overall results
# Name Team Weight Overall Points
1 Brandon Ceniceros Larned 210.0 970.0 10
2 Theron Wray Larned 200.0 920.0 8
3 Dalton Hamby Pawnee Heights 218.0 920.0 6
4 Sebastian Wittington Larned 220.0 825.0 4
5 Angel Medrano Meade Buffaloes 200.0 730.0 2
6 Colton Gatton Skyline 215.0 705.0 1
7 Malachi Wilhelm Victoria 202.0 615.0 -
8 Caleb East Larned 210.0 365.0 -
9 Griffin Fischer Falcons 205.0 120.0 -
10 Hayden McPhail Ashland Jr./Sr. High School 209.0 0 Tied -
11 Konner Maule Ashland Jr./Sr. High School 209.0 0 Tied -
12 Gage Branson Ashland Jr./Sr. High School 220.0 0 -