Male Overview Results

Displays top 3 placements in each category

← Back to meet results

Male 114.0 Bench results
# Name Team Weight Bench Points
1 John Kuhn Trego 113.0 180.0 10
2 Martin Valadez Larned 114.0 135.0 8
3 Derek Vandike Cougars 111.0 115.0 6
Male 114.0 Squat results
# Name Team Weight Squat Points
1 John Kuhn Trego 113.0 275.0 10
2 Martin Valadez Larned 114.0 210.0 8
3 Devin Burger Larned 111.0 200.0 6
Male 114.0 Clean results
# Name Team Weight Clean Points
1 John Kuhn Trego 113.0 200.0 10
2 Derek Vandike Cougars 111.0 155.0 8
3 Leyton Reidel Victoria 105.0 135.0 6
Male 114.0 Overall results
# Name Team Weight Overall Points
1 John Kuhn Trego 113.0 655.0 10
2 Martin Valadez Larned 114.0 480.0 8
3 Devin Burger Larned 111.0 425.0 6
Male 123.0 Bench results
# Name Team Weight Bench Points
1 Zach Love Fairfield Falcons 121.0 150.0 10
2 Patrick Gentry Southwestern Heights 123.0 145.0 8
3 Braiden Merhoff Greensburg 123.0 115.0 6
Male 123.0 Squat results
# Name Team Weight Squat Points
1 Patrick Gentry Southwestern Heights 123.0 245.0 10
2 Walker Braun Victoria 123.0 230.0 8
3 Braiden Merhoff Greensburg 123.0 195.0 6
Male 123.0 Clean results
# Name Team Weight Clean Points
1 Patrick Gentry Southwestern Heights 123.0 155.0 10
2 Walker Braun Victoria 123.0 145.0 8
3 Braiden Merhoff Greensburg 123.0 135.0 6
Male 123.0 Overall results
# Name Team Weight Overall Points
1 Patrick Gentry Southwestern Heights 123.0 545.0 10
2 Braiden Merhoff Greensburg 123.0 445.0 8
3 Zach Love Fairfield Falcons 121.0 410.0 6
Male 132.0 Bench results
# Name Team Weight Bench Points
1 Cheo Puentes Southwestern Heights 132.0 250.0 10
2 Jorge Gallegos Wichita County 128.6 200.0 8
3 Brendan Flax Trego 132.0 165.0 6
Male 132.0 Squat results
# Name Team Weight Squat Points
1 Cheo Puentes Southwestern Heights 132.0 350.0 10
2 Jorge Gallegos Wichita County 128.6 325.0 8
3 Marcus Nolde Larned 132.0 280.0 6
Male 132.0 Clean results
# Name Team Weight Clean Points
1 Jorge Gallegos Wichita County 128.6 235.0 10
2 Cheo Puentes Southwestern Heights 132.0 230.0 8
3 Brendan Flax Trego 132.0 210.0 6
Male 132.0 Overall results
# Name Team Weight Overall Points
1 Cheo Puentes Southwestern Heights 132.0 830.0 10
2 Jorge Gallegos Wichita County 128.6 760.0 8
3 Zak Brown La Crosse 131.2 590.0 6
Male 140.0 Bench results
# Name Team Weight Bench Points
1 Parker Reidel Victoria 140.0 215.0 10
2 Devon Mannel Hill City 140.0 210.0 8
3 Sean Conness Trego 140.0 195.0 6
Male 140.0 Squat results
# Name Team Weight Squat Points
1 Parker Reidel Victoria 140.0 350.0 10
2 Jacob McAtee Central Plains 139.8 275.0 8
3 Devon Mannel Hill City 140.0 275.0 Tied -
Male 140.0 Clean results
# Name Team Weight Clean Points
1 Devon Mannel Hill City 140.0 240.0 Tied -
2 Parker Reidel Victoria 140.0 240.0 Tied -
3 Jacob McAtee Central Plains 139.8 225.0 6
Male 140.0 Overall results
# Name Team Weight Overall Points
1 Parker Reidel Victoria 140.0 805.0 10
2 Devon Mannel Hill City 140.0 725.0 8
3 Jacob McAtee Central Plains 139.8 685.0 6
Male 148.0 Bench results
# Name Team Weight Bench Points
1 Brad Lightfoot Otis-Bison 147.0 225.0 10
2 Deon Reetz Trego 146.0 205.0 8
3 Dalton Beck Central Plains 148.0 205.0 6
Male 148.0 Squat results
# Name Team Weight Squat Points
1 Deon Reetz Trego 146.0 380.0 10
2 Brad Lightfoot Otis-Bison 147.0 345.0 8
3 Mason Burris Larned 147.0 300.0 6
Male 148.0 Clean results
# Name Team Weight Clean Points
1 Brad Lightfoot Otis-Bison 147.0 245.0 10
2 Deon Reetz Trego 146.0 240.0 8
3 Kyler Long Wichita County 145.9 225.0 6
Male 148.0 Overall results
# Name Team Weight Overall Points
1 Deon Reetz Trego 146.0 825.0 10
2 Brad Lightfoot Otis-Bison 147.0 815.0 8
3 Austin Gladow Larned 148.0 670.0 6
Male 156.0 Bench results
# Name Team Weight Bench Points
1 Colton Hower Ellsworth Bearcats 154.8 225.0 10
2 Gavin Schumacher TMP-M Monarchs 156.0 225.0 8
3 Corbin Schoenthaler Trego 152.0 215.0 6
Male 156.0 Squat results
# Name Team Weight Squat Points
1 Corbin Schoenthaler Trego 152.0 375.0 10
2 Colton Hower Ellsworth Bearcats 154.8 355.0 8
3 Gavin Schumacher TMP-M Monarchs 156.0 340.0 6
Male 156.0 Clean results
# Name Team Weight Clean Points
1 Corbin Schoenthaler Trego 152.0 260.0 10
2 Nate Walters TMP-M Monarchs 156.0 235.0 8
3 Gavin Schumacher TMP-M Monarchs 156.0 225.0 6
Male 156.0 Overall results
# Name Team Weight Overall Points
1 Corbin Schoenthaler Trego 152.0 850.0 10
2 Colton Hower Ellsworth Bearcats 154.8 790.0 8
3 Gavin Schumacher TMP-M Monarchs 156.0 790.0 6
Male 165.0 Bench results
# Name Team Weight Bench Points
1 Tevin Rice Ellsworth Bearcats 164.4 240.0 10
2 Kevin Rodriquez Ness City Eagles 158.0 230.0 8
3 Allen Goff Trego 164.0 215.0 6
Male 165.0 Squat results
# Name Team Weight Squat Points
1 Cedric Flax Trego 165.0 365.0 10
2 Tevin Rice Ellsworth Bearcats 164.4 360.0 8
3 Allen Goff Trego 164.0 350.0 6
Male 165.0 Clean results
# Name Team Weight Clean Points
1 Allen Goff Trego 164.0 275.0 10
2 Hunter Folsom Trego 160.0 260.0 8
3 Cedric Flax Trego 165.0 260.0 6
Male 165.0 Overall results
# Name Team Weight Overall Points
1 Allen Goff Trego 164.0 840.0 10
2 Tevin Rice Ellsworth Bearcats 164.4 825.0 8
3 Cedric Flax Trego 165.0 810.0 6
Male 173.0 Bench results
# Name Team Weight Bench Points
1 Luke Oberle Ellsworth Bearcats 172.7 275.0 10
2 Landon Erway Larned 169.0 230.0 8
3 Darrell Gustin Ellsworth Bearcats 172.6 225.0 6
Male 173.0 Squat results
# Name Team Weight Squat Points
1 Luke Oberle Ellsworth Bearcats 172.7 430.0 10
2 Landon Erway Larned 169.0 425.0 8
3 Darrell Gustin Ellsworth Bearcats 172.6 380.0 6
Male 173.0 Clean results
# Name Team Weight Clean Points
1 Landon Erway Larned 169.0 315.0 10
2 Luke Oberle Ellsworth Bearcats 172.7 305.0 8
3 Riley Eakin Larned 172.0 260.0 6
Male 173.0 Overall results
# Name Team Weight Overall Points
1 Luke Oberle Ellsworth Bearcats 172.7 1010.0 10
2 Landon Erway Larned 169.0 970.0 8
3 Darrell Gustin Ellsworth Bearcats 172.6 840.0 6
Male 181.0 Bench results
# Name Team Weight Bench Points
1 Dajuen Chapman Hill City 180.0 285.0 10
2 Cody Kaler Otis-Bison 177.0 265.0 8
3 Kenny Garcia Southwestern Heights 180.0 265.0 6
Male 181.0 Squat results
# Name Team Weight Squat Points
1 Kolby Keith Larned 179.0 450.0 10
2 Dajuen Chapman Hill City 180.0 385.0 8
3 Dakota Bliss Trego 180.0 380.0 6
Male 181.0 Clean results
# Name Team Weight Clean Points
1 Wes Davis Larned 181.0 290.0 10
2 Kolby Keith Larned 179.0 275.0 8
3 Dakota Bliss Trego 180.0 275.0 6
Male 181.0 Overall results
# Name Team Weight Overall Points
1 Kolby Keith Larned 179.0 985.0 10
2 Dajuen Chapman Hill City 180.0 925.0 8
3 Dakota Bliss Trego 180.0 865.0 6
Male 198.0 Bench results
# Name Team Weight Bench Points
1 Jasey Woods La Crosse 197.8 260.0 10
2 Chris Stecklein TMP-M Monarchs 198.0 260.0 8
3 Kyle Sherwood Scott City 198.0 250.0 6
Male 198.0 Squat results
# Name Team Weight Squat Points
1 Chris Stecklein TMP-M Monarchs 198.0 415.0 10
2 Jasey Woods La Crosse 197.8 405.0 8
3 Kyle Sherwood Scott City 198.0 380.0 6
Male 198.0 Clean results
# Name Team Weight Clean Points
1 Trustin Kreft Central Plains 196.8 285.0 10
2 Kelton Barrett Larned 194.0 255.0 8
3 Jasey Woods La Crosse 197.8 255.0 6
Male 198.0 Overall results
# Name Team Weight Overall Points
1 Jasey Woods La Crosse 197.8 920.0 10
2 Chris Stecklein TMP-M Monarchs 198.0 915.0 8
3 Kelton Barrett Larned 194.0 855.0 6
Male 220.0 Bench results
# Name Team Weight Bench Points
1 Clayton Herdman La Crosse 206.0 265.0 10
2 Austin Meis Ellis 220.0 260.0 8
3 Pepo Jimenez Southwestern Heights 220.0 250.0 6
Male 220.0 Squat results
# Name Team Weight Squat Points
1 Nate Williams Larned 220.0 460.0 10
2 Alex Haxton Trego 214.0 405.0 8
3 Brennan Chacon Ness City Eagles 204.0 390.0 6
Male 220.0 Clean results
# Name Team Weight Clean Points
1 Nate Williams Larned 220.0 280.0 10
2 Clayton Herdman La Crosse 206.0 275.0 8
3 Brennan Chacon Ness City Eagles 204.0 250.0 6
Male 220.0 Overall results
# Name Team Weight Overall Points
1 Nate Williams Larned 220.0 970.0 10
2 Clayton Herdman La Crosse 206.0 905.0 8
3 Alex Haxton Trego 214.0 875.0 6
Male HWT Bench results
# Name Team Weight Bench Points
1 Erik Torres Greensburg 260.0 370.0 10
2 De'Shaun Clark Larned 355.0 365.0 8
3 Leo Jirak Oakley 300.0 320.0 6
Male HWT Squat results
# Name Team Weight Squat Points
1 Aaron Heft Greensburg 285.0 565.0 10
2 De'Shaun Clark Larned 355.0 560.0 8
3 Daniel Carbajal Ellis 274.6 515.0 6
Male HWT Clean results
# Name Team Weight Clean Points
1 De'Shaun Clark Larned 355.0 345.0 10
2 Erik Torres Greensburg 260.0 305.0 8
3 Aaron Heft Greensburg 285.0 300.0 6
Male HWT Overall results
# Name Team Weight Overall Points
1 De'Shaun Clark Larned 355.0 1270.0 10
2 Aaron Heft Greensburg 285.0 1180.0 8
3 Erik Torres Greensburg 260.0 1150.0 6

Team Results

# Team Points
1 Larned 301
2 Trego 244
3 Ellsworth Bearcats 124