Male 165.0 results

← Back to meet results

View as PDF

Male 165.0 Bench results
# Name Team Weight Bench
1 AUSTIN COULSON Basehor Linwood 165.0 290.0
2 Seth Johnson Pioneers 163.0 275.0
3 Andrew Puckett Bonner Springs 163.0 250.0
4 DAVID HENDERSON Basehor Linwood 165.0 245.0
5 Lane Selle Horton Chargers 164.3 240.0
6 Logan Budy JCN 162.0 215.0
7 TONY MALLECK Basehor Linwood 161.6 195.0
8 LEVI COOK Basehor Linwood 162.0 195.0
9 Noah Sanchez Pioneers 163.0 190.0
10 PARKER RUSK Basehor Linwood 158.6 185.0
11 Landon Guchenritter JCN 159.2 185.0
12 Javier Figueroa Pioneers 160.0 175.0
13 Ethan Davila Bonner Springs 161.0 170.0
14 James Eaton Tonganoxie 159.8 165.0
15 Daniel Harnden Tonganoxie 163.0 110.0
16 Tanner Thompson Clifton-Clyde 158.0 0 Tied
17 Christian McAlister Royal Valley 158.0 0 Tied
18 JAYLEN CARTER Washburn Rural 158.2 0
19 Daniel Perkins Piper High School 160.0 0
20 Chance Lyming Royal Valley 161.0 0
21 Devante Washington Bonner Springs 161.2 0 Tied
22 WYATT JOHNSON Basehor Linwood 161.2 0 Tied
23 Alonzo Hokes Bonner Springs 165.0 0 Tied
24 Ray Brune Easton 165.0 0 Tied
25 SHAWN MARQUIS Washburn Rural 165.0 0 Tied
Male 165.0 Squat results
# Name Team Weight Squat
1 Andrew Puckett Bonner Springs 163.0 375.0
2 DAVID HENDERSON Basehor Linwood 165.0 365.0
3 Seth Johnson Pioneers 163.0 350.0
4 Javier Figueroa Pioneers 160.0 320.0
5 PARKER RUSK Basehor Linwood 158.6 315.0
6 AUSTIN COULSON Basehor Linwood 165.0 300.0
7 TONY MALLECK Basehor Linwood 161.6 285.0
8 Logan Budy JCN 162.0 280.0
9 Landon Guchenritter JCN 159.2 270.0
10 Ethan Davila Bonner Springs 161.0 250.0
11 LEVI COOK Basehor Linwood 162.0 250.0
12 James Eaton Tonganoxie 159.8 245.0
13 Noah Sanchez Pioneers 163.0 225.0
14 Daniel Harnden Tonganoxie 163.0 140.0
15 Tanner Thompson Clifton-Clyde 158.0 0 Tied
16 Christian McAlister Royal Valley 158.0 0 Tied
17 JAYLEN CARTER Washburn Rural 158.2 0
18 Daniel Perkins Piper High School 160.0 0
19 Chance Lyming Royal Valley 161.0 0
20 Devante Washington Bonner Springs 161.2 0 Tied
21 WYATT JOHNSON Basehor Linwood 161.2 0 Tied
22 Lane Selle Horton Chargers 164.3 0
23 Alonzo Hokes Bonner Springs 165.0 0 Tied
24 Ray Brune Easton 165.0 0 Tied
25 SHAWN MARQUIS Washburn Rural 165.0 0 Tied
Male 165.0 Clean results
# Name Team Weight Clean
1 DAVID HENDERSON Basehor Linwood 165.0 265.0
2 Andrew Puckett Bonner Springs 163.0 255.0
3 AUSTIN COULSON Basehor Linwood 165.0 255.0
4 Javier Figueroa Pioneers 160.0 250.0
5 Seth Johnson Pioneers 163.0 250.0
6 Lane Selle Horton Chargers 164.3 250.0
7 PARKER RUSK Basehor Linwood 158.6 230.0
8 Logan Budy JCN 162.0 210.0
9 Landon Guchenritter JCN 159.2 200.0
10 TONY MALLECK Basehor Linwood 161.6 195.0
11 LEVI COOK Basehor Linwood 162.0 180.0
12 James Eaton Tonganoxie 159.8 155.0
13 Ethan Davila Bonner Springs 161.0 155.0
14 Noah Sanchez Pioneers 163.0 150.0
15 Daniel Harnden Tonganoxie 163.0 115.0
16 Tanner Thompson Clifton-Clyde 158.0 0 Tied
17 Christian McAlister Royal Valley 158.0 0 Tied
18 JAYLEN CARTER Washburn Rural 158.2 0
19 Daniel Perkins Piper High School 160.0 0
20 Chance Lyming Royal Valley 161.0 0
21 Devante Washington Bonner Springs 161.2 0 Tied
22 WYATT JOHNSON Basehor Linwood 161.2 0 Tied
23 Alonzo Hokes Bonner Springs 165.0 0 Tied
24 Ray Brune Easton 165.0 0 Tied
25 SHAWN MARQUIS Washburn Rural 165.0 0 Tied
Male 165.0 Overall results
# Name Team Weight Overall Points
1 Andrew Puckett Bonner Springs 163.0 880.0 10
2 Seth Johnson Pioneers 163.0 875.0 8
3 DAVID HENDERSON Basehor Linwood 165.0 875.0 6
4 AUSTIN COULSON Basehor Linwood 165.0 845.0 4
5 Javier Figueroa Pioneers 160.0 745.0 2
6 PARKER RUSK Basehor Linwood 158.6 730.0 -
7 Logan Budy JCN 162.0 705.0 1
8 TONY MALLECK Basehor Linwood 161.6 675.0 -
9 Landon Guchenritter JCN 159.2 655.0 -
10 LEVI COOK Basehor Linwood 162.0 625.0 -
11 Ethan Davila Bonner Springs 161.0 575.0 -
12 James Eaton Tonganoxie 159.8 565.0 -
13 Noah Sanchez Pioneers 163.0 565.0 -
14 Lane Selle Horton Chargers 164.3 490.0 -
15 Daniel Harnden Tonganoxie 163.0 365.0 -
16 Tanner Thompson Clifton-Clyde 158.0 0 Tied -
17 Christian McAlister Royal Valley 158.0 0 Tied -
18 JAYLEN CARTER Washburn Rural 158.2 0 -
19 Daniel Perkins Piper High School 160.0 0 -
20 Chance Lyming Royal Valley 161.0 0 -
21 Devante Washington Bonner Springs 161.2 0 Tied -
22 WYATT JOHNSON Basehor Linwood 161.2 0 Tied -
23 Alonzo Hokes Bonner Springs 165.0 0 Tied -
24 Ray Brune Easton 165.0 0 Tied -
25 SHAWN MARQUIS Washburn Rural 165.0 0 Tied -