Male Overview Results

Displays top 3 placements in each category

← Back to meet results

Male 114.0 Bench results
# Name Team Weight Bench Points
1 Dalton Hendrix Trego 113.0 150.0 10
2 Taiton Reed Ellsworth High School 113.0 145.0 8
Male 114.0 Squat results
# Name Team Weight Squat Points
1 Taiton Reed Ellsworth High School 113.0 220.0 10
2 Dalton Hendrix Trego 113.0 200.0 8
Male 114.0 Clean results
# Name Team Weight Clean Points
1 Dalton Hendrix Trego 113.0 155.0 10
2 Taiton Reed Ellsworth High School 113.0 125.0 8
Male 114.0 Overall results
# Name Team Weight Overall Points
1 Dalton Hendrix Trego 113.0 505.0 10
2 Taiton Reed Ellsworth High School 113.0 490.0 8
Male 123.0 Bench results
# Name Team Weight Bench Points
1 Karter Beck Central Plains 122.0 135.0 10
2 Jacob Oberle Central Plains 123.0 115.0 8
3 Matthew Donecker Central Plains 122.0 95.0 6
Male 123.0 Squat results
# Name Team Weight Squat Points
1 Jacob Oberle Central Plains 123.0 185.0 10
2 Karter Beck Central Plains 122.0 165.0 8
3 Matthew Donecker Central Plains 122.0 145.0 6
Male 123.0 Clean results
# Name Team Weight Clean Points
1 Karter Beck Central Plains 122.0 160.0 10
2 Jacob Oberle Central Plains 123.0 145.0 8
3 Matthew Donecker Central Plains 122.0 115.0 6
Male 123.0 Overall results
# Name Team Weight Overall Points
1 Karter Beck Central Plains 122.0 460.0 10
2 Jacob Oberle Central Plains 123.0 445.0 8
3 Matthew Donecker Central Plains 122.0 355.0 6
Male 132.0 Bench results
# Name Team Weight Bench Points
1 Martin Valadez Larned 131.0 200.0 10
2 Austin Snodgrass Ness City Eagles 132.0 160.0 8
3 Jacob Simmons Larned 132.0 150.0 6
Male 132.0 Squat results
# Name Team Weight Squat Points
1 Martin Valadez Larned 131.0 280.0 10
2 Austin Snodgrass Ness City Eagles 132.0 240.0 8
3 Jacob Simmons Larned 132.0 235.0 6
Male 132.0 Clean results
# Name Team Weight Clean Points
1 Jacob Simmons Larned 132.0 205.0 10
2 Martin Valadez Larned 131.0 195.0 8
3 Andrew Majia Trego 130.6 185.0 6
Male 132.0 Overall results
# Name Team Weight Overall Points
1 Martin Valadez Larned 131.0 675.0 10
2 Jacob Simmons Larned 132.0 590.0 8
3 Austin Snodgrass Ness City Eagles 132.0 555.0 6
Male 140.0 Bench results
# Name Team Weight Bench Points
1 Trey Hudson Ellis 137.2 220.0 10
2 Brendan Flax Trego 138.0 185.0 8
3 Anthony Oberle Central Plains 139.0 185.0 6
Male 140.0 Squat results
# Name Team Weight Squat Points
1 Trey Hudson Ellis 137.2 345.0 10
2 Brendan Flax Trego 138.0 315.0 8
3 Anthony Oberle Central Plains 139.0 285.0 6
Male 140.0 Clean results
# Name Team Weight Clean Points
1 Brendan Flax Trego 138.0 235.0 10
2 Trey Hudson Ellis 137.2 225.0 8
3 Anthony Oberle Central Plains 139.0 215.0 6
Male 140.0 Overall results
# Name Team Weight Overall Points
1 Trey Hudson Ellis 137.2 790.0 10
2 Brendan Flax Trego 138.0 735.0 8
3 Anthony Oberle Central Plains 139.0 685.0 6
Male 148.0 Bench results
# Name Team Weight Bench Points
1 Jacob McAtee Central Plains 148.0 230.0 10
2 Keenan Engel Oakley High School 148.0 205.0 8
3 ZAK BROWN La Crosse 143.0 195.0 6
Male 148.0 Squat results
# Name Team Weight Squat Points
1 Jacob McAtee Central Plains 148.0 345.0 10
2 Keenan Engel Oakley High School 148.0 305.0 8
3 Tristan Burger Larned 144.0 300.0 6
Male 148.0 Clean results
# Name Team Weight Clean Points
1 Jacob McAtee Central Plains 148.0 270.0 10
2 ZAK BROWN La Crosse 143.0 245.0 8
3 Keenan Engel Oakley High School 148.0 225.0 6
Male 148.0 Overall results
# Name Team Weight Overall Points
1 Jacob McAtee Central Plains 148.0 845.0 10
2 Keenan Engel Oakley High School 148.0 735.0 8
3 ZAK BROWN La Crosse 143.0 720.0 6
Male 156.0 Bench results
# Name Team Weight Bench Points
1 Garrett Burns Central Christian 156.0 240.0 10
2 Kaden Armbruster Ellis 155.6 215.0 8
3 Austin Gladow Larned 156.0 215.0 6
Male 156.0 Squat results
# Name Team Weight Squat Points
1 Kaden Armbruster Ellis 155.6 410.0 10
2 Garrett Burns Central Christian 156.0 405.0 8
3 Austin Gladow Larned 156.0 330.0 6
Male 156.0 Clean results
# Name Team Weight Clean Points
1 Garrett Burns Central Christian 156.0 270.0 10
2 Austin Gladow Larned 156.0 260.0 8
3 Drayden Karlin Victoria 154.0 225.0 6
Male 156.0 Overall results
# Name Team Weight Overall Points
1 Garrett Burns Central Christian 156.0 915.0 10
2 Kaden Armbruster Ellis 155.6 845.0 8
3 Austin Gladow Larned 156.0 805.0 6
Male 165.0 Bench results
# Name Team Weight Bench Points
1 Shevin Martin Larned 164.25 255.0 10
2 jordan horn Scott City 164.0 235.0 8
3 Jose Trejo Scott City 162.2 230.0 6
Male 165.0 Squat results
# Name Team Weight Squat Points
1 Jacob Smith Larned 164.0 390.0 10
2 Mason Burris Larned 162.0 385.0 8
3 Shevin Martin Larned 164.25 370.0 6
Male 165.0 Clean results
# Name Team Weight Clean Points
1 Dallas Schneider Trego 164.0 280.0 10
2 jordan horn Scott City 164.0 275.0 8
3 Shevin Martin Larned 164.25 275.0 6
Male 165.0 Overall results
# Name Team Weight Overall Points
1 Shevin Martin Larned 164.25 900.0 10
2 jordan horn Scott City 164.0 865.0 Tied -
3 Dallas Schneider Trego 164.0 865.0 Tied -
Male 173.0 Bench results
# Name Team Weight Bench Points
1 Eli Amack Scott City 171.2 275.0 10
2 Jayvon Pruitt Victoria 170.0 245.0 8
3 Nick Nowak Scott City 171.0 200.0 6
Male 173.0 Squat results
# Name Team Weight Squat Points
1 Nathaniel Werth Trego 168.0 330.0 10
2 Jayvon Pruitt Victoria 170.0 330.0 8
3 Hunter Price Trego 172.0 330.0 6
Male 173.0 Clean results
# Name Team Weight Clean Points
1 Hunter Price Trego 172.0 265.0 10
2 Jayvon Pruitt Victoria 170.0 245.0 8
3 Nick Nowak Scott City 171.0 245.0 6
Male 173.0 Overall results
# Name Team Weight Overall Points
1 Jayvon Pruitt Victoria 170.0 820.0 10
2 Hunter Price Trego 172.0 785.0 8
3 Nathaniel Werth Trego 168.0 755.0 6
Male 181.0 Bench results
# Name Team Weight Bench Points
1 Dante Blackman Hays 181.0 260.0 10
2 Nolan Jones Plainville Cardinals 180.0 245.0 8
3 Edgar Villa Hoxie 181.0 235.0 6
Male 181.0 Squat results
# Name Team Weight Squat Points
1 Jared McFadden Larned 180.25 415.0 10
2 Dante Blackman Hays 181.0 410.0 8
3 Nolan Jones Plainville Cardinals 180.0 380.0 6
Male 181.0 Clean results
# Name Team Weight Clean Points
1 Nolan Jones Plainville Cardinals 180.0 275.0 10
2 Dante Blackman Hays 181.0 260.0 8
3 Kolby Walt Trego 179.0 245.0 6
Male 181.0 Overall results
# Name Team Weight Overall Points
1 Dante Blackman Hays 181.0 930.0 10
2 Nolan Jones Plainville Cardinals 180.0 900.0 8
3 Jared McFadden Larned 180.25 820.0 6
Male 198.0 Bench results
# Name Team Weight Bench Points
1 Justin Baker Larned 198.0 270.0 10
2 Wes Davis Larned 198.0 265.0 8
3 Darrell Gustin Ellsworth High School 190.0 245.0 6
Male 198.0 Squat results
# Name Team Weight Squat Points
1 Darrell Gustin Ellsworth High School 190.0 455.0 10
2 Brandon Ceniceros Larned 187.0 400.0 8
3 Wes Davis Larned 198.0 400.0 6
Male 198.0 Clean results
# Name Team Weight Clean Points
1 Wes Davis Larned 198.0 320.0 10
2 Philip Donecker Central Plains 187.0 290.0 8
3 Shaye Aumiller Trego 197.0 285.0 6
Male 198.0 Overall results
# Name Team Weight Overall Points
1 Wes Davis Larned 198.0 985.0 10
2 Darrell Gustin Ellsworth High School 190.0 980.0 8
3 Shaye Aumiller Trego 197.0 910.0 6
Male 220.0 Bench results
# Name Team Weight Bench Points
1 kyle sherwood Scott City 204.4 325.0 10
2 Chris Cox Hoxie 219.0 305.0 8
3 Anthony McConnell Larned 205.0 300.0 6
Male 220.0 Squat results
# Name Team Weight Squat Points
1 Anthony McConnell Larned 205.0 525.0 10
2 Kelton Barrett Larned 217.3 435.0 8
3 kyle sherwood Scott City 204.4 415.0 6
Male 220.0 Clean results
# Name Team Weight Clean Points
1 Kelton Barrett Larned 217.3 305.0 10
2 Anthony McConnell Larned 205.0 300.0 8
3 Lee Letourneau Central Plains 212.0 285.0 6
Male 220.0 Overall results
# Name Team Weight Overall Points
1 Anthony McConnell Larned 205.0 1125.0 10
2 Kelton Barrett Larned 217.3 1035.0 8
3 kyle sherwood Scott City 204.4 1020.0 6
Male HWT Bench results
# Name Team Weight Bench Points
1 NIc Cheney Scott City 245.0 295.0 10
2 JACOB SHOWALTER La Crosse 228.0 265.0 8
3 Dante Smith Norton Bluejays 273.0 265.0 6
Male HWT Squat results
# Name Team Weight Squat Points
1 Alvin Toress Hoxie 317.0 475.0 10
2 NIc Cheney Scott City 245.0 440.0 8
3 Christian Martinez Larned 277.0 440.0 6
Male HWT Clean results
# Name Team Weight Clean Points
1 Ethan Eckhoff Hodgeman County 225.0 275.0 10
2 Devon Gullick Oakley High School 247.0 265.0 8
3 JACOB SHOWALTER La Crosse 228.0 255.0 6
Male HWT Overall results
# Name Team Weight Overall Points
1 NIc Cheney Scott City 245.0 975.0 10
2 Alvin Toress Hoxie 317.0 965.0 8
3 Devon Gullick Oakley High School 247.0 930.0 6

Team Results

# Team Points
1 Larned 350
2 Central Plains 190
3 Trego 186